Friday, 25. May 2018

Datenschutzerklärung gem. Verordnung (EU) 2016/679 (Datenschutz-Grundverordnung DSGVO)

Allgemeine Datenschutzerklärung

Durch die Nutzung unserer Website erklären Sie sich mit der Erhebung, Verarbeitung und Nutzung von Daten gemäß der nachfolgenden Beschreibung einverstanden. Unsere Website kann grundsätzlich ohne Registrierung besucht werden. Dabei werden Daten wie beispielsweise aufgerufene Seiten bzw. Namen der abgerufenen Datei, Datum und Uhrzeit zu statistischen Zwecken auf dem Server gespeichert, ohne dass diese Daten unmittelbar auf Ihre Person bezogen werden. Personenbezogene Daten, insbesondere Name, Adresse oder E-Mail-Adresse werden soweit auf freiwilliger Basis erhoben. Ohne Ihre Einwilligung erfolgt keine Weitergabe der Daten an Dritte.

Quelle: Muster-Datenschutzerklärung von anwalt.de

Datenschutzerklärung für unseren Newsletter gem. Verordnung (EU) 2016/679 (Datenschutz-Grundverordnung DSGVO)

Geltungsbereich

Diese Datenschutzerklärung soll die Nutzer dieses Newsletter gemäß Bundesdatenschutzgesetz und Telemediengesetz über die Art, den Umfang und den Zweck der Erhebung und Verwendung personenbezogener Daten durch uns informieren.

Wir nehmen Ihren Datenschutz sehr ernst und behandeln Ihre personenbezogenen Daten vertraulich und entsprechend der gesetzlichen Vorschriften.

Bedenken Sie, dass die Datenübertragung im Internet grundsätzlich mit Sicherheitslücken bedacht sein kann. Ein vollumfänglicher Schutz vor dem Zugriff durch Fremde ist nicht realisierbar.

Erhobene Daten

Wir erheben Daten bei der Anmeldung zum Newsletter. Die erhobenen Daten werden ausschließlich zur Versendung des Newsletter verwendet und nicht an Dritte übermittelt.

Erhoben werden:
Name, Vorname
Email-Adresse

Umgang mit personenbezogenen Daten

Wir erheben, nutzen und geben Ihre personenbezogenen Daten nur dann weiter, wenn dies im gesetzlichen Rahmen erlaubt ist oder Sie in die Datenerhebung einwilligen.

Als personenbezogene Daten gelten sämtliche Informationen, welche dazu dienen, Ihre Person zu bestimmen und welche zu Ihnen zurückverfolgt werden können, also beispielsweise Ihr Name, Ihre E-Mail-Adresse.

Umgang mit Kontaktdaten

Nehmen Sie mit uns durch die angebotenen Kontaktmöglichkeiten Verbindung auf, werden Ihre Angaben gespeichert, damit auf diese zur Bearbeitung und Beantwortung Ihrer Anfrage zurückgegriffen werden kann. Ohne Ihre Einwilligung werden diese Daten nicht an Dritte weitergegeben.

Rechte des Nutzers: Auskunft, Berichtigung und Löschung

Sie als Nutzer erhalten auf Antrag Ihrerseits kostenlose Auskunft darüber, welche personenbezogenen Daten über Sie gespeichert wurden. Sofern Ihr Wunsch nicht mit einer gesetzlichen Pflicht zur Aufbewahrung von Daten (z. B. Vorratsdatenspeicherung) kollidiert, haben Sie ein Anrecht auf Berichtigung falscher Daten und auf die Sperrung oder Löschung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten.

Quelle: Vorlage von datenschutz.org

--------

General Privacy Policy

By using our website you consent to the collection, processing and use of data as described below. Our website can be visited without registration. This data such as pages called or name of the retrieved file, date and time are stored on the server for statistical purposes, without this data are directly related to your person. Personal data, in particular name, address or e-mail address are collected so far on a voluntary basis. Without your consent, the data will not be passed on to third parties.

Source: Sample privacy policy of anwalt.de

Privacy Policy for our newsletter

scope

This privacy policy is intended to inform the users of this newsletter in accordance with the Federal Data Protection Act and Telemedia Act on the nature, scope and purpose of the collection and use of personal data by us.

We take your privacy very seriously and treat your personal information confidentially and in accordance with the law.

Keep in mind that data transmission on the Internet can generally be subject to security vulnerabilities. Full protection against access by strangers is not possible.

Data collected

We collect data when registering for the newsletter. The collected data will be used exclusively to send the newsletter and will not be transmitted to third parties.

Be collected:
Name first Name
E-mail address

Handling of personal data

We only collect, use and transfer your personal data if this is permitted by law or if you consent to the collection of data.

Personal information is all information that is used to identify your person and which can be traced back to you, such as your name, your e-mail address.

Handling contact information

If you contact us through the offered contact options, your details will be stored so that they can be used to process and answer your request. Without your consent, this data will not be disclosed to third parties.

Rights of the user: information, correction and deletion

As a user, you will receive, at your request, free information about which personal data has been stored about you. If your request does not conflict with a legal obligation to retain data (eg data retention), you are entitled to correct incorrect data and to block or delete your personal data.

Source: Template by datenschutz.org

House NDAA Clarifies Trump Has No War Authorization for Iran

https://info.commondreams.org/acton/ct/33231/s-01ac-1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead-0014:208ed/ct21_0/1?sid=TV2%3AJ9XgYFiid

U.S. House Makes Clear That There is No Authorization for Use of Military Force Against Iran
https://info.commondreams.org/acton/ct/33231/s-01ac-1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead-0014:208ed/ct18_0/1?sid=TV2%3AJ9XgYFiid

--------

Why Trump s small-handed plan to strangle Iran will fail
http://www.middleeasteye.net/columns/Iran-trumps-twelve-commandments-strangle-Iranians-saudi-arabia127173142



U.S. House Makes Clear That There is No Authorization for Use of Military Force Against Iran
https://ellison.house.gov/media-center/press-releases/us-house-makes-clear-that-there-is-no-authorization-for-use-of-military



Senate defense bill includes limits on US support for Saudi campaign in Yemen
http://thehill.com/policy/defense/391208-senate-defense-bill-includes-limits-on-us-support-for-saudi-campaign-in-yemen


From Information Clearing House



http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=war
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=military+force
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Iran
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Saudi-Arabia
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Yemen
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=US+Senate
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=NDAA
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Trump

Trump s Ego Deals a Blow to Korean Peace Process

https://info.commondreams.org/acton/ct/33231/s-01ac-1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead-0014:208ed/ct19_0/1?sid=TV2%3AJ9XgYFiid

--------

Trump Has Liberated Koreans From the Illusion That America Is Helping Them
https://theintercept.com/2018/05/25/donald-trump-has-liberated-koreans-from-the-illusion-that-america-is-helping-them/

From Information Clearing House



http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=North+Korea
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Trump

131 House Dems Help GOP Pass Massive Pentagon Budget That Includes Billions for Expanded Nuclear Arsenal

https://info.commondreams.org/acton/ct/33231/s-01ac-1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead-0014:208ed/ct5_0/1?sid=TV2%3AJ9XgYFiid



http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=budget
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=nuclear
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=House+Democrats
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=GOP
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Pentagon
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Jessica+Corbett

'John Bolton Must Be Stoked': Experts Put Blame for Canceled North Korea Talks Squarely on Trump s Top Warmonger

https://info.commondreams.org/acton/ct/33231/s-01ac-1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead-0014:208ed/ct2_0/1?sid=TV2%3AJ9XgYFiid

--------

John Bolton Names Professional Islamophobe and Bush Official Fred Fleitz to National Security Staff

Video and Transcript

Muslim communities want to destroy modern society, create a global caliphate and impose Sharia law on everyone on Earth.

http://www.informationclearinghouse.info/49548.htm



Bolton got $115,000 for Ukraine appearances
https://www.eastbaytimes.com/2018/06/12/bolton-got-115k-for-ukraine-appearances/



Ron Paul: How Dumb Do Warmongers Think We Are?
https://twitter.com/RonPaul/status/1039233696849715200


From Information Clearing House



http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=North+Korea
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Ukraine
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Muslim
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=islamophob
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=national+security
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=warmonger
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=John+Bolton
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Trump
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Bush+legacy
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Ron+Paul
http://www.sharenews-blog.com:8090/helma/twoday/sharenews/search?q=Jake+Johnson

Users Status

You are not logged in.

Recent Updates

26 Billionaires Own as...
https://info.commondreams. org/acton/ct/33231/s-0453- 1901/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead- 0014:208ed/ct14_0/1?sid=TV 2%3AB16UMIl5w Billionai re...
rudkla - 22. Jan, 05:34
'This Is a Democracy,...
https://info.commondreams. org/acton/ct/33231/s-01b6- 1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead- 0014:208ed/ct2_0/1?sid=TV2 %3Am4BewF9FA Trump...
rudkla - 19. Jan, 05:49
Senators Have a New Plan...
https://info.commondreams. org/acton/ct/33231/s-018e- 1805/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead- 0014:208ed/ct14_0/1?sid=TV 2%3A4voPisuLE The...
rudkla - 19. Jan, 05:46
The Constitution s Case...
https://info.commondreams. org/acton/ct/33231/s-0267- 1808/Bct/q-003a/l-sf-lead- 0014:208ed/ct26_0/1?sid=TV 2%3AEzqzbrUGM Impeach...
rudkla - 19. Jan, 05:42
Insect collapse: 'We...
https://www.theguardian.co m/environment/2019/jan/15/ insect-collapse-we-are-des troying-our-life-support-s ystems From...
rudkla - 18. Jan, 05:40

Search

 

Status

Online for 3047 days
Last update: 22. Jan, 05:34

Credits

vi knallgrau GmbH

powered by Antville powered by Helma


Creative Commons License

xml version of this page

twoday.net AGB


Afghanistan
Africa
Animal Protection - Tierschutz
Australia - Australien
Bahrain
Big Brother - NWO
Britain
Canada - Kanada
Chemtrails
China
Civil Rights - Buergerrechte - Politik
Cuts in Social Welfare - Sozialabbau
Cyber-Mobbing
Datenschutzerklärung
Death Penalty - Todesstrafe
Disclaimer - Haftungsausschluss
... more
Profil
Logout
Subscribe Weblog